Saengil Chukha Hamnida… TRAX Jungmo

Real Name: Kim Jung Mo (김정모)
Stage Name: X-Mas
Birthday: 1985.03.26
Height/Weight: 184cm/64kg
Blood type: 0
Height/Weight: 184cm / 70kg
Education: – Chodang Primary School / BaekWoon Middle School / JoongAng High School / DongAh Broadcast University
Hobby: Baeball
Favorite Food: Meat, Tangsooyuk, Peach, Jajangmyeon,
Ideal Type: Pretty, Kind girl who can cook well, and make Kimchi
Instruments: Guitar, Keyboard, Drums, Bass

Sites
Cyworld – guitarjm

Twitter

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Silahkan Berkomentar..

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: